Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Extract

Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Extract

CAS #: 84012-44-2 8401244

EINECs: 281-689-7

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
ActiLipid Active Organics Inc.
Activewax Sinerga SpA
Clariskin II Silab
Glycolysat of 7 Cereals CEP (Solabia Group)
Lipoplastidine Triticum Furfur Vevy Europe Spa
Wheat Milk CEP (Solabia Group)
Wheat (Triticum vulgare) extract Naturex Inc.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Extract,
inci.sort_name=TRITICUMVALGAREWHEATEXTRACT,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=8401244,
inci.cas_1=84012-44-2,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=281-689-7}