Trichilia Emetica Seed Butter

Trichilia Emetica Seed Butter

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Mafura Butter International Cosmetics Science Centre A/S (ICSC)
Mafura Butter is obtained from the dried kernels of the African tree, Trichilia emetica, by cold...
Mafura Butter PhytoAfrica GmbH
This non-drying oil quickly absorbs into the skin. It is rich in essential fatty acids that...
Mafura Butter International Sourcing Inc.
Mafura Oil International Cosmetics Science Centre A/S (ICSC)
This Mafura Oil is obtained from the dried kernels of the African Trichilia emetica tree by...
Ximenia Oil DLG Naturals, Inc.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Trichilia Emetica Seed Butter,
inci.sort_name=TRICHILIAEMETICASEEDBUTTER,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}