Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Oil

Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Oil

CAS #: 8007-46-3 800746

JCIC: 510051 42

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
CustoGaia Blend 202 Custom Ingredients, LLC
Fitoestesina Vevy Europe Spa
Thyme (Thymus vulgaris) oil Classic Flavors & Fragrances
Thyme (Thymus vulgaris) oil Creative Fragrances LTD.
Thyme (Thymus vulgaris) oil Laboratoires ProdHyg
Thymus vulgaris (thyme) oil Destilaciones Bordas Chinchurreta SA
Thymus vulgaris (thyme) oil Intermed 1 Ltd.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=510051 42,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Oil,
inci.sort_name=THYMUSVULGARISTHYMEOIL,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=800746,
inci.cas_1=8007-46-3,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}