Sodium Lauroyl Hydrolyzed Silk

Sodium Lauroyl Hydrolyzed Silk

CAS #: 169590-94-7 16959094

JCIC: 523279

Solubility: 0

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Promois EFLS Rita Corp.
Promois EFLS, EFLS-F Seiwa Kasei Co. Ltd.
Silk Protein CB Minerals LLC
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=523279,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Sodium Lauroyl Hydrolyzed Silk,
inci.sort_name=SODIUMLAUROLYLHYDROLYZEDSILK,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=0,
inci.cas_2=16959094,
inci.cas_1=169590-94-7,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}