Scierocarya Birrea (Marula) Kernel Oil

Scierocarya Birrea (Marula) Kernel Oil

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Marula Oil MORRE-TEC Industries, Inc.
A unique natural oil from Mozambique with a high level of o leic fatty acids.
Marula Oil Thomas William Joyce Importing and Exporting Inc
Marula oil is an indigenous African plant oil that meets the demand for trendy, marketable,...
Marula Oil International Sourcing Inc.
Seatons Marula Oil Seatons (Croda Group)
Marula oil is ideal for cosmetic use because of its rich moisturising properties due to its high...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Scierocarya Birrea (Marula) Kernel Oil,
inci.sort_name=SCIEROCARYABIRREAMARULAKERNELOIL,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}