Polyglyceryl-3 Beeswax

Polyglyceryl-3 Beeswax

CAS #: 136097-93-3 13609793

Solubility: 0

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Cera Bellina Koster Keunen Inc.
Cera Bellina #106P Koster Keunen Inc.
Cera Bellina is a hydrophilic derivative of natural beeswax in which the free fatty acids have been...
Polyglyceryl-3 beeswax Brenntag Specialties Inc., US Headquarters
Polyglyceryl-3 beeswax Jan Dekker International
Polyglyceryl-3 Beeswax Universal Preserv-a-chem Inc.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Polyglyceryl-3 Beeswax,
inci.sort_name=POLYGLYCERYLBEESWAX0003,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=0,
inci.cas_2=13609793,
inci.cas_1=136097-93-3,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}