PEG-9 Cocoglycerides

PEG-9 Cocoglycerides

CAS #: 67762-35-0 6776235

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Lumorol K 5240 Zschimmer & Schwarz GmbH
Highly concentrated and easy-to-dissolve surfactant blend; used in hand/face wash, hair care and...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=PEG-9 Cocoglycerides,
inci.sort_name=PEGCOCOGLYCERIDES0009,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=6776235,
inci.cas_1=67762-35-0,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}