PEG-5 Isononanoate

PEG-5 Isononanoate

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
SymMollient W/S Symrise AG
water soluble emollient
SymMollient W/S Symrise, Inc.
SymMollient W/S is a liquid hydrophilic emollient (i.e., a mixture of a fatty acid polyglycol ester...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=PEG-5 Isononanoate,
inci.sort_name=PEG5ISONONANOATE,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}