PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides

PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides

CAS #: 220459-99-4 20045999

Cosmetic Ingredient Review: 13

Solubility: 0

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Florasolvs Macadamia-16 The Hallstar Company
This water-soluble liquid functions as an emollient, refatter, conditioner, solubilize, and...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides,
inci.sort_name=PEGMACADAMIAGLYCERIDES0016,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=0,
inci.cas_2=20045999,
inci.cas_1=220459-99-4,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=13,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}