PCA Ethyl Cocoyl Arginate

PCA Ethyl Cocoyl Arginate

CAS #: 41489-29-6 4148929

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
CAE Ajinomoto North America, Inc.
Ceracute V Presperse, Inc.
Adds volume to hair without buildup or stiffness; smooths rough cuticle for improved combability and...
Related Cosmetic Formulas
Natural Skin Care Cream Ajinomoto North America, Inc.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=PCA Ethyl Cocoyl Arginate,
inci.sort_name=PCAETHYLCOCOYLARGINATE,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=4148929,
inci.cas_1=41489-29-6,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}