Lactobacillus Ferment

Lactobacillus Ferment

Lactobacillus ferment is the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Aurafirm N Oat Cosmetics
Aurafirm P Oat Cosmetics
Lactobiotyl Silab
Obtained by the bioguided fermentation of a plant probiotic Lactobacillus arizonensis, known for its...
SymReboot L19 Symrise, Inc.
SymReboot L19 is composed of mildly heat-treated Lactobacillus plantarum HEAL19, spray-dried on...
SymReboot L19 Symrise AG
To restore skin's instinctive defenses, this patented Lactobacillus-based product is a...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=Lactobacillus ferment is the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism,
Lactobacillus.,
inci.inci_code=Lactobacillus Ferment,
inci.sort_name=LactobacillusFerment,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}