Hippophae Rhamnoides (Seabuckthorn) Oil

Hippophae Rhamnoides (Seabuckthorn) Oil

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
AEC Sea buckthorn (Hippophae rhamnoides) oil A&E Connock (Perfumery & Cosmetics) Ltd.
CaribPure Seabuckthorn Kernel Oil Caribbean Natural Products
Flavex Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2 extract Flavex Naturextrakte GmbH
100% natural CO2-extract from the named plant
Flavex Seabuckthorn Seed CO2 Extract Flavex Naturextrakte GmbH
100% natural CO2-extract from the named plant
Hippophae Rhamnoides Oil Universal Preserv-a-chem Inc.
NanoVit oA Mibelle Biochemistry
NanoVit is a nano-emulsion loaded with sea buckthorn pulp oil. Sea buckthorn is a hardy plant able...
Sea Buckthorn Fruit and Seed Oil Draco Natural Products Inc.
A carotenoid and vitamin E rich oil with beautiful deep orange red color, like the sunset; contains...
Seabuckthorn Supercritical CO2 Extract Arkopharma Laboratoires Pharmaceutiques
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Hippophae Rhamnoides (Seabuckthorn) Oil,
inci.sort_name=HIPPOPHAERHAMNOIDESseabuckthornOIL,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}