Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Oil

Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Oil

CAS #: 8000-34-8 800034

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil Destilaciones Bordas Chinchurreta SA
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil Charkit Chemical Company, LLC.
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil Kalsec Inc.
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil KIC Chemicals Inc.
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil M Brown & Sons
Clove (Eugenia caryophyllus) oil Spectrum Chemical Mfg. Corp.
Zedomine-2 Vevy Europe Spa
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Oil,
inci.sort_name=EUGENIACARYOPHYLLUSCLOVEOIL,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=800034,
inci.cas_1=8000-34-8,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}