Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil

Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil

CAS #: 8015-97-2 801597

{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil,
inci.sort_name=EugeniaCaryophyllusCloveLeaf Oil,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=801597,
inci.cas_1=8015-97-2,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}