Coconut oil ethyl ferulate esters

Coconut oil ethyl ferulate esters

CAS #: 1699756-96-1 169975696

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
FCG33 Feruloyl Coconut Glycerides iActive Naturals, Inc.
iActive Naturals lipid-phenol compounds are the result of innovative science and a patented,...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Coconut oil ethyl ferulate esters,
inci.sort_name=COCONUTOILETHYLFERULATEESTERS,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=169975696,
inci.cas_1=1699756-96-1,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}