Cetearyl Nonanoate

Cetearyl Nonanoate

CAS #: 878027-13-5 87802713

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
SymHair Shape and Color Symrise, Inc.
SymHair Shape & Color is an oil-soluble, synergistic combination of wheat bran extract and...
SymHair Shape & Color Symrise AG
This sculpting and chromatic defender synergistically combines wheat extract and camellia oil,...
SymMollient S Green Symrise, Inc.
SymMollient S Green is a 100% natural-based wax ester derived from sustainably sourced nonanoic acid...
SymTio S Symrise, Inc.
SymTio S is a new grade of micro fine titanium dioxide ester coated with the ester cetearyl...
SymTio S Symrise, Inc.
SymTio S is a new grade of micro fine titanium dioxide ester coated with the ester cetearyl...
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Cetearyl Nonanoate,
inci.sort_name=CETEARYLNONANOATE,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=87802713,
inci.cas_1=878027-13-5,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}