Anacardium Occidentale (Cashew) Seed Oil

Anacardium Occidentale (Cashew) Seed Oil

CAS #: 8007-24-7 800724

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
AEC CASHEW NUT OIL A&E Connock (Perfumery & Cosmetics) Ltd.
Anacardium Occidentale (Cashew) Seed Oil Universal Preserv-a-chem Inc.
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) nut oil Charkit Chemical Company, LLC.
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) nut oil Oils by Nature Inc.
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Anacardium Occidentale (Cashew) Seed Oil,
inci.sort_name=ANACARDIUMOCCIDENTALECASHEWSEEDOIL,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=800724,
inci.cas_1=8007-24-7,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}