Amaranthus Caudatus (Amaranth) Seed Oil

Amaranthus Caudatus (Amaranth) Seed Oil

Related Cosmetic Ingredients
Flavex Amaranth Seed CO2 Extract Flavex Naturextrakte GmbH
100% natural CO2-extract from the named plant
{inci.color_index=*** NULL ***,
inci.jcic=*** NULL ***,
inci.description=*** NULL ***,
inci.inci_code=Amaranthus Caudatus (Amaranth) Seed Oil,
inci.sort_name=Amaranthus Caudatus (Amaranth) Seed Oil,
inci.hydrophil_lipophil_balance=*** NULL ***,
inci.empirical_formula=*** NULL ***,
inci.soluability_parameter=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_2=*** NULL ***,
inci.cas_1=*** NULL ***,
inci.cosmetic_ingredient_review=*** NULL ***,
inci.einecs=*** NULL ***}